Ergebnisse der NRW Schüler- & Kadetten-Meisterschaften

25.05.2013 NRW Halbfinale Schüler und Kadetten in Gronau

Schüler
34Kg/Boys Henry Günter, BC Güterloh, PS über Yusuf Akuslug, BT Duisburg
34Kg/Boys Deni Gartwik, Bad Oeynhausen, PS über Tom Rimmel, Colonia
36Kg/Boys Demhat Cakar, BSV Herford, WO über Olcay Danahil, BT Duisburg
36Kg/Boys Nico Demetro, BF Bottrop, PS über Temir Ermak, SV Brackwede
44Kg/Boys Justin Bender, BC Gütersloh, PS über Can Mar, Weseler BC

Kadetten
54Kg/Girls Elsa Kowalcuk, BC Gahmen, WO über Michele Hatari, MH-Dümpten
54Kg/Girls Lisa Katier, TV Vreden, WO über Maria Schiewitz, Kamp-Lintfort
42Kg/Boys Igor Piskun, Bayer Leverkusen, PS über Alex Dedkun, BSV Herford
42Kg/Boys Khaled El Jarbi, Velberter BC, PS über Alexander Enes, SV Brackwede
44Kg/Boys Dzenis Hukic, Velberter BC, PS über Bayram Bogazkaja, BSV Herford
44Kg/Boys Eray Kaya, Bayer Leverkusen, WO über Jan Spang, ABC Homberg
46Kg/Boys Jann Kulik, MTG Horst, PS über Malek Ali, BC Erle
46Kg/Boys Florian Dorman, BR Düren, WO über Gerald Borgmann, BSV Ibbenbühren
48Kg/Boys Daniel Verkantin, ASV Lüdenscheid, PS über Seyyid Kaz, BF Bottrop
48Kg/Boys Kevin Brehmer, BSU Wuppertal, PS über Kevin Mia, Bonner BC
50Kg/Boys KristianStang, MBR Hamm, PS über Önder Sabumlu, BR Düren
52Kg/Boys Stefan Antonio, Westende Hamborn, WO über Sinan Cevkin, PSV Bochum
63Kg/Boys Miguel Wichmann, VfB Hüls, WO über Frederik Fröde, BuS Dinslaken

 

26.05.2013 NRW Finale Schüler und Kadetten in Gronau

Schüler
38Kg/Girls Mariella Langer, BSK Ahlen, PS über Ilona Sarembo, TBV Lemgo
32Kg/Boys Isjan Yumusak, BSV Herford, Aufgabesieg Rd. 2 über Denis Lewinski, BT Duisburg
34Kg/Boys Henry Günter, BC Gütersloh PS über Deni Gartwik, Bad Oeyenhausen
36Kg/Boys Nico Demetro, BF Bottrop, PS über Demhat Cakar, BSV Bad Herford
40Kg/Boys Yigit Dogukan, BT Duisburg, WO über Beschir Mahmudov, Bad Oeyenhausen
42Kg/Boys Erik Brunner, Vorw. Bielefeld Aufgabesieg Rd. 1 über Juri Uschakow, BF Bottrop
44Kg/Boys Justin Bender, BC Gütersloh, PS über Daniel Hill, Bayer Leverkusen

Kadetten
51Kg/Girls Maria Schlegel, Köln-Kalk, WO über Jasemin Sahin, BSK Ahlen
54Kg/Girls Lisa Katier, TV VCreden, PS über Elsa Kowalcuk, BC Gahmen
34Kg/Boys Edgar Zinn, Vfk Rünthe, WO über ?
36Kg/Boys Zoheir Iskandarani, BSK Dortmund, PS über Remgin Yumusak, BSV Herford
38Kg/Boys Wladislaw Kvitko, SSV Bornheim, PS über Daniel Stoll, Telekom Münster
42Kg/Boys Igor Piskun, Bayer Leverkusen, PS über Khaled El Jarbi, Velberter BC
44Kg/Boys Dzenis Hukic, Velberter BC PS über Eray Kaya, Bayer Leverkusen
46Kg/Boys Jann Kulik, MTG Horst, RSC Rd.1 über Florian Dormann, BR Düren
48Kg/Boys Kevin Brehmer, BSU Wuppertal, PS über Seyyid Kaz, BF Bottrop
50Kg/Boys Kristian Stang, MBR Hamm, PS über Marc-Harvey Gonzales, Übach-Palenberg
52Kg/Boys Stefan Antonio, Westende Hamborn, PS über Tamirla Amkhadow, SV Brackwede
54Kg/Boys Deni Hankarov, BC Kohlscheid, PS über Hemgin Yildiz, BSV Herford
57Kg/Boys Maouxine Abdoulay, BSU Wuppertal, PS über Oleg Paul, FK Düren
63Kg/Boys Miguel Wichmann, VfB Hüls, PS über Furkan Kilic, BT Duisburg